DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 1
Goles:
30'PT Daniel Díaz (BJ)
42'PT Daniel Osvaldo (BJ)
15'ST Juan Sánchez Sotelo (DJ)
Boca 2:
1-Agustín Orión;
4-Gino Peruzzi, 2-Daniel Díaz (c), 6-Marco Torsiglieri, 3-Fabián Monzón;
17-Marcelo Meli, 5-Fernando Gago, 10-Nicolás Lodeiro;
28-Sebastián Palacios, 23-Daniel Osvaldo, 7-Juan Manuel Martínez.
4-Gino Peruzzi, 2-Daniel Díaz (c), 6-Marco Torsiglieri, 3-Fabián Monzón;
17-Marcelo Meli, 5-Fernando Gago, 10-Nicolás Lodeiro;
28-Sebastián Palacios, 23-Daniel Osvaldo, 7-Juan Manuel Martínez.
DT: Rodolfo Arruabarrena.
Suplentes: 31-Guillermo Sara, 33-Juan Komar, 18-Nicolás Colazo, 26-José Fuenzalida, 21-Cristian Erbes, 11-Federico Carrizo, 27-Jonathan Calleri.
Cambios:
7'ST 21-Erbes por 5-Gago
16'ST 18-Colazo por 7-Martínez
20'ST 26-Fuenzalida por 4-Peruzzi
Amonestados:
12'ST 21-Erbes.
Expulsados: No hubo.
Defensa 1:
21-Gabriel Arias (c);
4-Damián Martínez, 2-Esteban Saveljich, 28-Carlos Matheu, 18-Marcelo Benítez;
10-Walter Busse, 5-Nery Leyes, 30-Axel Juárez;
12-Ciro Rius, 29-Juan Sánchez Sotelo, 26-Eugenio Isnaldo.
4-Damián Martínez, 2-Esteban Saveljich, 28-Carlos Matheu, 18-Marcelo Benítez;
10-Walter Busse, 5-Nery Leyes, 30-Axel Juárez;
12-Ciro Rius, 29-Juan Sánchez Sotelo, 26-Eugenio Isnaldo.
DT: Darío Franco.
Suplentes: 1-Pablo Santillo, 6-Emir Faccioli, 27-Nicolás Bertocchi, 16-Walter Acevedo, 19-Diego Yacob, 11-Julio Rodríguez, 23-Mariano Barbieri.
Cambios:
38'PT 23-Barbieri por 26-Isnaldo
23'ST 11-Rodríguez por 29-Sánchez Sotelo
36'ST 27-Bertocchi por 10-Busse
Amonestados: 18'PT 30-Juárez, 35'PT 5-Leyes, 39'PT 4-Martínez.
10'ST 10-Busse.
Expulsados: No hubo.
Arbitro: Jorge Baliño.
Asistentes: Lucas Germanotta, Andrés Barbieri.
Cuarto árbitro: Julio Barraza.
Cancha: Boca
Fecha 5:
Crucero del Norte 0 - 0 Olimpo
Racing Club 4 - 1 Colón
Banfield 3 - 2 San Martín (SJ)
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Unión 1 - 1 Independiente
Sarmiento (J) 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
Quilmes 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 2 Estudiantes (LP)
Tigre 2 - 1 Atlético de Rafaela
San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Huracán
Godoy Cruz 1 - 5 Lanús
Rosario Central 1 - 0 Temperley
Belgrano 0 - 1 Aldosivi
Arsenal 3 - 3 River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) 2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
Posiciones:
1º Rosario Central 15
2º Boca Juniors 13
3ºSan Lorenzo 12
4º Newells 10
" Estudiantes 10