DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA 4
Goles:
16'PT Fernando Márquez (DJ)
21'PT Nicolás Fernández (DJ)
25'PT Nicolás Fernández (DJ)
7'ST Lisandro Martínez (DJ)
34'ST Adrián Arregui (T) -penal-
Temperley 1:
1-Josué Ayala;
28-Rodi Ferreira, 26-William Riveros, 2-Ignacio Bogino, 30-Gonzalo Escobar;
8-Adrián Arregui, 10-Maximiliano Lugo, 11-Leonardo Di Lorenzo (c), 23-Mathías Villasanti;
31-Ramiro Costa, 18-Fabián Muñoz.
DT: Gustavo Álvarez.
Suplentes: 20-Leandro De Bórtoli; 6-Gastón Aguirre, 17-Marcos Pinto, 5-Rodrigo De Ciancio, 33-Sebastián Martelli, 37-Gaspar Gentile, 22-Juan Sánchez Sotelo.
0'ST 37-Gentile por 10-Lugo
16'ST 33-Martelli por 11-Di Lorenzo
41'ST 22-Sánchez Sotelo por 31-Costa
Amonestados: 15'PT 10-Lugo, 42'PT 31-Costa;
26'ST 8-Arregui.
Expulsados: No hubo.
Defensa 4:
21-Gabriel Arias (c);
8-Ignacio Rivero, 2-Dylan Gissi, 6-Lisandro Martínez, 20-Rafael Delgado;
33-Leonel Miranda, 14-Andrés Cubas, 13-Gonzalo Castellani;
12-Ciro Rius, 9-Fernando Márquez, 29-Nicolás Fernández.
DT: Juan Pablo Vojvoda.
Suplentes: 22-Ezequiel Unsain; 27-Hugo Silva, 5-Luis Jérez Silva, 10-Hernán Fredes, 24-Daniel González, 17-Fabián Bordagaray, 7-Juan Cruz Kaprof.
20'ST 17-Bordagaray por 9-Márquez
28'ST 10-Fredes por 29-Fernández
43'ST 7-Kaprof por 12-Rius
Amonestados: 1'PT 6-Martínez;
21'ST 2-Gissi.
Expulsados: No hubo.
Incidencias: 24'ST 21-Arias le atajó un penal a 31-Costa.
Arbitro: Darío Herrera.
Asistentes: Diego Verlotta, Mariano Ruas.
Hora: 11.05.
Estadio: Temperley.
Fecha 8:
Chacarita Juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracán
Colón 3 - 3 San Martín (SJ)
Lanús 0 - 2 Olimpo
San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Banfield
Rosario Central 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres (C)
Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa y Justicia
Belgrano 0 - 0 Independiente
Estudiantes (LP) 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Arsenal 0 - 0 Tigre
Patronato 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Unión
Posiciones:
1º Boca 24
2º Unión 17
3º Talleres 15
" San Lorenzo 15
5º Huracán 14
21º Defensa 9
TODODEFENSA: Sí, volvió Defensa